Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 02:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Llansantffraid

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Llansantffraid


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 0 Llansantffraid 1.14 7.45 14.60
3 2019.08.15 Llansantffraid 0 : 4 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.20 4.34 1.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Llansantffraid

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
3 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
7 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
8 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
9 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
10 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
12 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
25 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
32 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
34 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
35 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
36 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
40 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
43 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
45 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
48 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
49 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
52 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
57 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
61 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
67 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
73 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
74 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
75 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
78 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
91 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
97 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
102 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
112 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
116 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
117 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
121 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
127 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
131 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
132 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
138 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
140 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
141 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
152 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
157 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
158 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
159 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
11 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
12 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
14 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
15 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
24 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
27 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
33 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
34 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
36 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
55 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
74 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
90 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
97 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
105 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
107 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
115 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
121 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
140 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
142 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
151 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
174 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
2 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
7 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
9 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
10 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
14 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
15 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
17 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
20 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
22 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
25 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
33 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
36 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
41 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
63 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
90 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
91 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
113 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
118 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
174 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
175 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
180 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
200 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Llansantffraid by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.