Tue, 2020 January 28. @ 00:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. FC Sevilla

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

FC Sevilla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 3 FC Sevilla 5.25 3.64 1.72
2 2019.10.03 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.23 6.29 12.50
3 2019.10.24 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.04 15.90 35.50
4 2019.11.07 Dudelange F91 2 : 5 FC Sevilla 13.29 6.63 1.23
5 2019.11.28 FC Sevilla 2 : 0 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1.41 4.87 7.14
6 2019.12.12 Apoel Nikósia 1 : 0 FC Sevilla 3.87 3.56 1.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

FC Sevilla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (4/6)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 29.41% (5/17)
Second 70.59% (12/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
3 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
9 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
12 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
21 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
38 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
43 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
44 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
48 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
49 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
56 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
76 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
83 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
87 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
88 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
98 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
100 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
104 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
105 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
106 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
114 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
122 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
131 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
133 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
134 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
137 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
139 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
140 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
148 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
149 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
150 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
151 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
2 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
4 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
60 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
84 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
97 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
139 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
15 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
29 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
60 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
70 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
81 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
88 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
103 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
118 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
121 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
122 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
135 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
157 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
169 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
178 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
181 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
187 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
188 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
194 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
198 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to FC Sevilla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.