Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 16:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60
2 2019.07.25 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.04 3.15 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Atromitos Athinon FC 3 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.02 3.36 3.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
6 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
7 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
10 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
20 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
22 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
24 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
26 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
27 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
36 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
37 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
50 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
53 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
54 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
61 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
62 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
63 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
74 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
80 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
81 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
82 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
98 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
102 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
114 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
115 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
118 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
125 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
142 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
148 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
154 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
155 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
157 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
35 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
58 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
64 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
70 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
71 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
110 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
135 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
192 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
12 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
24 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
25 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
26 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
42 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
64 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
78 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
87 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
111 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
133 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
138 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
152 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
191 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
195 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
196 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
204 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.