Sun, 2020 August 09. @ 07:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Bnei Yehuda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bnei Yehuda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Bnei Yehuda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
2 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
3 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
5 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
13 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
15 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
19 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
21 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
23 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
24 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
25 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
28 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
33 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
43 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
46 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
47 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
50 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
55 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
59 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
67 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
77 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
83 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
86 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
87 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
90 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
109 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
110 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
111 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
114 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
117 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
118 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
120 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
123 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
128 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
131 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
133 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
142 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
147 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
153 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
157 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
158 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
159 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
160 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
161 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
164 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
165 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
50 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
73 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
77 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
82 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
189 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
196 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
207 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
58 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
103 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
104 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
105 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
118 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
132 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
177 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
180 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
189 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
192 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
197 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
198 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
208 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Bnei Yehuda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.