Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 17:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Suduva Marijampole

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Suduva Marijampole


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73
4 2019.08.22 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 3.26 3.32 2.16
4 2019.08.29 Ferencvárosi TC 4 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.35 4.52 8.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Suduva Marijampole

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (11/22)
Second 50% (11/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
5 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
10 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
11 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
14 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
16 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
17 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
25 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
28 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
34 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
36 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
39 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
40 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
42 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
45 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
47 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
50 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
54 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
56 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
58 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
62 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
77 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
85 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
86 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
88 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
90 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
91 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
92 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
99 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
104 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
106 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
108 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
111 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
120 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
121 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
125 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
130 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
141 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
143 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
146 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
147 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
159 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
88 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
92 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
105 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
106 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
141 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
142 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
149 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
193 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
196 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
198 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
206 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
19 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
20 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
25 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
48 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
52 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
62 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
66 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
79 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
87 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
101 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
105 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
148 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
164 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
170 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
181 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
196 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
197 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
198 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
200 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
201 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Suduva Marijampole by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.