Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 23:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
13 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
18 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
33 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
40 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
42 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
45 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
54 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
58 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
73 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
76 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
77 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
79 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
110 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
136 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
139 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
146 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
156 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
159 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
11 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
14 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
16 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
18 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
23 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
24 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
27 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
33 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
34 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
36 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
39 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
72 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
74 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
79 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
91 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
143 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
150 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
159 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
173 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
177 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
2 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
8 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
13 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
14 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
15 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
17 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
19 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
20 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
22 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
25 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
26 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
37 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
41 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
63 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
75 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
93 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
109 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
174 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
176 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
197 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.