Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 15:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Häcken BK 1.50 4.23 5.81
2 2019.08.01 Häcken BK 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar 3.11 3.36 2.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
3 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
4 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
8 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
9 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
34 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
37 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
48 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
51 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
54 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
55 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
57 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
59 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
65 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
66 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
92 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
104 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
105 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
109 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
113 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
114 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
115 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
118 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
120 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
121 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
125 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
133 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
137 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
152 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
156 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
158 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
159 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
18 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
21 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
47 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
97 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
105 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
112 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
155 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
178 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
182 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
29 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
37 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
39 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
46 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
56 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
126 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
146 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
163 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
170 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.