Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 06:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. BATE Borisov

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

BATE Borisov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sarajevo FK 1 : 2 BATE Borisov 2.96 3.01 2.46
3 2019.08.15 BATE Borisov 0 : 0 Sarajevo FK 1.44 4.31 7.38
4 2019.08.22 Astana FC 3 : 0 BATE Borisov 1.72 3.44 5.02
4 2019.08.29 BATE Borisov 2 : 0 Astana FC 2.14 3.36 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

BATE Borisov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
3 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
9 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
11 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
13 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
24 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
26 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
32 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
36 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
39 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
45 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
46 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
50 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
51 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
52 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
53 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
59 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
62 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
64 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
66 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
71 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
77 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
80 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
95 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
100 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
104 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
105 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
114 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
115 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
119 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
120 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
125 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
133 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
137 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
143 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
160 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
162 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
164 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
166 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
167 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
71 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
72 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
98 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
99 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
109 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
128 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
133 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
141 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
196 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
201 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
20 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
63 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
66 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
73 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
78 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
79 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
116 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
120 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
152 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
166 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
172 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
183 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
202 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to BATE Borisov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.