Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 01:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
26 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
34 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
35 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
37 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
44 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
50 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
52 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
54 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
55 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
66 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
68 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
69 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
82 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
97 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
105 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
107 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
119 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
121 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
125 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
131 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
136 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
137 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
146 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
156 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
159 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
17 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
20 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
21 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
83 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
88 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
96 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
115 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
10 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
11 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
38 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
45 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
131 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
137 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
149 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
174 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
207 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.