Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 02:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Wolfsburg

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Wolfsburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.23 6.23 12.50
2 2019.10.03 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Wolfsburg 3.09 3.35 2.33
3  2019.10.24 Gent - : - Wolfsburg 2.82 3.49 2.40
4  2019.11.07 Wolfsburg - : - Gent - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Wolfsburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
4 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
5 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
6 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
8 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
9 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
10 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
23 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
38 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
60 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
64 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
78 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
105 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
106 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
107 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
111 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
133 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
135 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
144 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
152 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
157 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
7 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
10 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
19 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
22 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
46 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
62 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
65 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
82 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
117 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
145 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
181 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
192 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
27 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
35 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
37 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
140 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
144 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
153 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
185 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Wolfsburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.