Sun, 2020 August 09. @ 07:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Spyris Kaunas 0 : 2 Appolon Limassol 6.61 4.53 1.41
1 2019.07.18 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 1.13 8.02 15.25
2 2019.07.25 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 3.10 3.05 2.29
2 2019.08.01 Appolon Limassol 2 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.42 4.21 6.99
3 2019.08.08 Austria Wien 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.12 3.31 3.33
3 2019.08.15 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Austria Wien 1.80 3.82 3.91
4 2019.08.22 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.36 4.81 7.59
4 2019.08.29 Appolon Limassol 0 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 3.09 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 4 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 37.5% (3/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (10/26)
Second 61.54% (16/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
2 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
5 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
7 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
8 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
9 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
10 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
14 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
17 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
20 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
22 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
24 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
25 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
27 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
30 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
34 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
39 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
45 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
57 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
58 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
62 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
63 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
64 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
67 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
69 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
76 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
85 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
87 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
88 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
89 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
90 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
91 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
92 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
102 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
106 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
118 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
121 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
124 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
130 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
132 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
136 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
137 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
141 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
143 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
150 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
154 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
157 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
161 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
163 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
164 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
166 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
167 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
7 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
98 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
147 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
148 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
149 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
168 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
169 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
173 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
195 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
196 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
208 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
210 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
5 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
101 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
114 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
122 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
129 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
133 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
139 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
143 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
144 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
148 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
149 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
172 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
190 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
200 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
207 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
209 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
210 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.