Sun, 2020 August 09. @ 07:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. LASK Linz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

LASK Linz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 LASK Linz 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.84 3.58 4.37
2 2019.10.03 Sporting Lisabon 2 : 1 LASK Linz 1.96 3.52 3.84
3 2019.10.24 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 LASK Linz 1.87 3.66 4.16
4 2019.11.07 LASK Linz 4 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 2.21 3.52 3.18
5 2019.11.28 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 2 LASK Linz 4.95 3.97 1.67
6 2019.12.12 LASK Linz 3 : 0 Sporting Lisabon 1.61 4.20 5.29
1 2020.02.20 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 LASK Linz 2.25 3.47 3.08
1 2020.02.27 LASK Linz 2 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 2.09 3.60 3.41
1/8 2020.03.12 LASK Linz 0 : 5 Manchester United 5.00 3.61 1.74
1/8 2020.08.05 Manchester United 2 : 1 LASK Linz 1.33 5.43 8.84


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 30
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

LASK Linz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10) 30% (3/10) 70% (7/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 30% (3/10)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 2.70
Clean sheet 40% (4/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 4 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 20% (2/10) 30% (3/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.04% (10/27)
Second 62.96% (17/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
10 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
16 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
18 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
23 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
26 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
29 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
33 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
36 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
38 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
40 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
41 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
53 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
54 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
57 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
64 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
65 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
67 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
76 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
92 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
93 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
94 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
105 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
113 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
114 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
118 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
119 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
122 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
126 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
127 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
131 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
132 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
142 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
144 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
151 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
152 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
154 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
158 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
159 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
160 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
163 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
167 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
2 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
60 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
66 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
104 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
105 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
124 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
160 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
184 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
203 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
209 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
212 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
20 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
23 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
80 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
101 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
136 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
138 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
181 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
188 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
198 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
208 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
209 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
210 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to LASK Linz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.