Tue, 2020 January 28. @ 00:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. La Fiorita

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

La Fiorita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

La Fiorita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
2 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
3 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
5 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
6 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
9 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
10 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
18 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
20 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
23 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
26 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
35 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
36 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
63 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
68 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
69 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
76 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
80 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
87 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
88 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
108 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
112 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
117 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
132 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
133 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
138 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
156 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
20 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
83 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
84 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
87 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
90 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
121 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
125 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
182 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
193 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
197 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
199 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
48 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
50 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
68 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
89 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
130 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
136 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
137 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
154 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
157 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
186 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
199 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to La Fiorita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.