Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 22:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Feronikeli 1.14 7.36 14.35
2 2019.07.30 Feronikeli 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 5.01 3.97 1.59
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28
4 2019.08.22 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 PAOK Saloniki 3.78 3.22 2.00
4 2019.08.29 PAOK Saloniki 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.32 4.92 8.94
1 2019.09.19 Slovan Bratislava 4 : 2 Besiktas 2.92 3.37 2.41
2 2019.10.03 Braga 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.89 8.89
3  2019.10.24 Slovan Bratislava - : - Wolverhampton 5.02 3.68 1.69
4  2019.11.07 Wolverhampton - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 2.12
Goals received/game 1.12
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 1 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (10/26)
Second 61.54% (16/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
5 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
7 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
12 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
17 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
18 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
20 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
24 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
31 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
32 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
39 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
56 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
59 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
61 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
77 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
78 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
79 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
82 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
86 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
88 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
103 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
104 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
105 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
107 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
113 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
116 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
122 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
123 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
124 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
129 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
131 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
132 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
140 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
145 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
148 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
150 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
157 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
9 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
22 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
23 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
45 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
47 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
51 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
80 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
86 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
107 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
110 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
124 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
149 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
150 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
160 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
187 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
201 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
6 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
7 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
34 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
35 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
38 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
47 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
78 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
87 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
92 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
103 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
116 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
118 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
122 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
132 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
141 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
170 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
187 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
201 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.