Sat, 2020 January 25. @ 10:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
9 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
13 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
16 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
17 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
18 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
19 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
22 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
28 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
29 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
33 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
36 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
42 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
52 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
55 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
57 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
63 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
64 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
65 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
73 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
74 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
78 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
81 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
84 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
86 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
88 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
96 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
97 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
101 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
105 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
107 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
114 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
119 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
120 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
123 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
124 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
125 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
132 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
134 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
135 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
138 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
139 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
145 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
152 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
153 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
157 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
62 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
76 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
130 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
149 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
152 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
158 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
164 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
165 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
184 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
187 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
199 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
20 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
62 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
64 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
123 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
143 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
153 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
160 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
174 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
178 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
181 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
186 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
189 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
190 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
192 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
193 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
197 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
199 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
206 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.