Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 04:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1 2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 3 Alashkert FC 2.53 3.26 2.63
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 38

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
6 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
17 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
18 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
21 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
31 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
33 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
36 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
39 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
42 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
46 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
53 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
54 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
65 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
66 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
68 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
80 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
87 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
88 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
92 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
94 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
110 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
111 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
113 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
115 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
117 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
119 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
121 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
125 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
126 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
141 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
150 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
151 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
154 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
155 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
160 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
162 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
166 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
167 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
48 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
53 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
98 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
103 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
118 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
119 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
120 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
138 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
148 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
153 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
181 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
189 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
195 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
20 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
44 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
49 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
54 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
94 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
109 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
114 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
140 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
153 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
160 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
165 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
175 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
188 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
193 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
206 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
212 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Alashkert FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.