Wed, 2020 August 12. @ 05:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88
3 2019.08.06 Caramba 1 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.42 2.95 3.03
3 2019.08.15 HJK Helsinki 2 : 2 Caramba 1.62 3.62 5.74
4 2019.08.22 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Caramba 1.20 6.15 13.00
4 2019.08.29 Caramba 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 5.03 3.80 1.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall -14
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.17
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.84% (7/19)
Second 63.16% (12/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
2 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
8 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
12 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
14 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
18 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
21 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
23 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
28 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
33 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
36 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
38 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
46 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
49 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
50 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
52 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
59 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
70 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
73 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
79 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
82 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
87 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
93 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
100 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
106 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
107 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
112 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
115 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
117 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
121 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
128 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
129 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
131 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
133 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
156 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
161 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
163 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
164 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
6 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
52 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
76 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
79 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
84 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
102 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
103 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
174 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
176 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
177 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
198 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
208 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
5 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
27 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
49 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
62 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
75 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
79 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
125 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
137 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
143 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
176 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
210 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
212 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.