Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 16:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United vs. Akademija Pandev

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Ballymena United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Akademija Pandev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1 2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.53 3.79 6.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ballymena United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

Akademija Pandev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
4 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
9 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
79 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
95 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
109 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
152 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
9 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
12 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
20 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
22 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
25 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
32 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
36 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
37 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
38 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
60 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
89 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
99 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
117 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
122 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
162 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
163 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
167 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
38 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
40 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
59 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
145 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
150 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
152 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
181 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
182 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Ballymena United compares to Akademija Pandev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.