Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 00:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Tbilisi vs. Saburtalo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60
3 2019.08.08 Feyenoord 4 : 0 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.34 5.07 7.13
3 2019.08.15 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 1 Feyenoord 4.29 3.93 1.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26

Saburtalo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 6
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.17
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (4/18)
Second 77.78% (14/18)

Saburtalo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
8 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
12 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
14 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
17 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
20 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
30 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
38 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
41 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
42 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
43 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
44 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
48 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
68 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
74 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
75 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
76 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
104 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
107 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
110 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
116 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
120 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
123 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
134 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
137 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
147 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
155 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
161 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
163 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
119 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
141 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
152 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
162 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
206 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
211 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
93 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
94 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
107 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
118 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
123 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
167 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Dynamo Tbilisi compares to Saburtalo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.