Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 20:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn B36 vs. Llansantffraid

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021


Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.20 St Joseph's 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 3.19 3.48 2.09
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20
2 2020.09.16 Thorshavn B36 3 : 2 ot(p) Llansantffraid 3.03 3.39 2.14
3 2020.09.24 CSKA Sofia 3 : 1 Thorshavn B36 1.13 8.61 18.38


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Llansantffraid


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Llansantffraid 3 : 1 ot Žilina 4.30 4.05 1.65
2 2020.09.16 Thorshavn B36 3 : 2 ot(p) Llansantffraid 3.03 3.39 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Thorshavn B36 3 : 2 ot(p) Llansantffraid 3.03 3.39 2.14
2015.07.07 Llansantffraid 4 : 1 Thorshavn B36 1.33 4.89 7.85
2015.07.01 Thorshavn B36 1 : 2 Llansantffraid 4.00 3.48 1.84

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.32% (5/19)
Second 42.11% (8/19)

Llansantffraid

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
11 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
13 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
18 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
21 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
22 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
27 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
35 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +3
41 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
47 Fc Fehérvár 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
48 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
49 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
51 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
63 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
65 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
66 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
69 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
75 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
81 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
97 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
99 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Maccabi Haifa 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
108 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
114 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 +3
122 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Granada 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Willem Tilburg 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
154 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
156 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
167 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
172 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
27 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Charleroi 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
48 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
64 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Willem Tilburg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
88 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
107 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
115 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
124 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 CSKA Sofia 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Ararat-Armenia 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
143 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
169 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Standard Liege 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
7 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
11 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
32 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
51 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
79 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
81 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
108 Liberec 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
115 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
131 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
159 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
172 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thorshavn B36 compares to Llansantffraid by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.