Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 22:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Maccabi Tel Aviv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Maccabi Tel Aviv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
3 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
7 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
8 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
20 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
21 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
25 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
28 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
39 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
47 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
52 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
55 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
69 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
71 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
72 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
73 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
74 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
75 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
78 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
86 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
101 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
102 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
106 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
107 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
112 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
114 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
118 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
126 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
128 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
134 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
136 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
139 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
150 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
158 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
160 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
161 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
162 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
163 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
166 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
167 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
83 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
126 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
175 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
194 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
208 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
48 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
54 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
60 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
122 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
125 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
130 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
175 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
178 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
194 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
199 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
201 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
208 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
209 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Maccabi Tel Aviv by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.