Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 06:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk vs. Rennes

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Lechia Gdaňsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Rennes


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Rennes 1 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 2.28 3.23 3.30
2 2019.10.03 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Rennes 1.52 4.23 6.30
3 2019.10.24 Rennes 0 : 1 CFR Cluj 1.92 3.30 4.39
4 2019.11.07 CFR Cluj 1 : 0 Rennes 2.40 3.14 3.15
5 2019.11.28 Celtic Glasgow 3 : 1 Rennes 1.47 4.65 6.57
6 2019.12.12 Rennes 2 : 0 Lazio Roma 5.57 4.23 1.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lechia Gdaňsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Rennes

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.17
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
8 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
9 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
10 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
14 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
21 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
27 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
31 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
33 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
34 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
35 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
36 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
41 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
44 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
47 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
48 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
49 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
51 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
55 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
60 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
61 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
69 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
72 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
74 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
75 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
84 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
93 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
94 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
96 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
98 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
99 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
105 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
107 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
109 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
114 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
120 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
123 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
130 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
133 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
139 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
143 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
147 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
148 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
149 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
156 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
158 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
161 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
162 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
164 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
61 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
75 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
81 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
111 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
127 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
163 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
207 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
211 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
102 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
105 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
109 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
143 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
171 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
172 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
174 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
176 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
177 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
178 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
191 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
199 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
205 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
207 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
211 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
213 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lechia Gdaňsk compares to Rennes by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.