Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 14:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shkendija 79 Tetovo vs. Maribor Branik NK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Shkendija 79 Tetovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.61 3.88 4.88
2 2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 1 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.02 3.47 2.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Maribor Branik NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 1.53 4.05 5.82
4 2019.08.29 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.10 3.23 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Shkendija 79 Tetovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

Maribor Branik NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
4 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
10 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
21 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
22 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
23 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
25 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
27 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
35 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
36 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
38 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
40 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
50 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
54 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
55 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
64 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
68 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
70 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
77 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
78 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
81 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
83 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
84 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
91 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
95 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
108 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
110 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
114 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
118 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
126 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
128 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
134 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
136 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
140 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
147 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
156 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
8 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
9 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
12 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
52 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
58 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
59 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
64 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
70 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
117 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
152 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
153 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
193 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
12 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
16 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
24 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
25 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
56 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
87 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
88 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
104 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
113 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
151 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
155 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
197 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Shkendija 79 Tetovo compares to Maribor Branik NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.