Sun, 2019 December 08. @ 05:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kairat Almaty vs. Flora Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Kairat Almaty


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Flora Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kairat Almaty

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Flora Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
3 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
4 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
18 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
26 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
32 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
33 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
34 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
35 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
42 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
43 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
47 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
56 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
68 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
71 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
76 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
77 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
86 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
89 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
90 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
99 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
101 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
107 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
117 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
120 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
123 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
124 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
126 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
129 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
131 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
133 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
145 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
146 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
149 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
155 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
156 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
7 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
8 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
26 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
27 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
85 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
87 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
103 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
120 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
144 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
154 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
159 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
191 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
12 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
13 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
16 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
17 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
18 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
26 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
52 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
72 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
79 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
94 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
101 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
111 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
115 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
127 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
136 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
145 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
148 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
154 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
174 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
176 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
196 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Kairat Almaty compares to Flora Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.