Tue, 2019 August 20. @ 08:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kairat Almaty vs. Fola Esch CS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Kairat Almaty


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Fola Esch CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

Kairat Almaty

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Fola Esch CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
2 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
4 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
12 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
15 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
20 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
22 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
25 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
33 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
37 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
38 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
39 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
47 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
52 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
59 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
67 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
68 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
69 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
71 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
74 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
83 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
84 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
85 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
88 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
95 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
98 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
99 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
104 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
106 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
107 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
111 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
115 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
118 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
119 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
120 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
126 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
129 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
130 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
131 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
139 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
140 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
141 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
142 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
148 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
149 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
153 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
160 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
166 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
167 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
169 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
170 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
173 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
175 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
176 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
177 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
178 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
180 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
2 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
14 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
15 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
17 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
21 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
26 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
29 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
34 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
37 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
46 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
59 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
81 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
82 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
95 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
123 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
131 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
160 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
164 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
168 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
6 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
11 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
14 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
15 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
26 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
34 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
37 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
46 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
81 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
91 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
92 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
95 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
102 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
116 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
119 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
123 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
161 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
163 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Kairat Almaty compares to Fola Esch CS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.