Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 01:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kairat Almaty vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Kairat Almaty


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46
2 2019.07.25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 0 Kairat Almaty 2.01 3.29 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Kairat Almaty 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.78 3.65 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

Kairat Almaty

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
3 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
4 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
7 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
8 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
9 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
24 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
26 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
28 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
33 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
36 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
41 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
42 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
47 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
57 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
62 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
63 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
68 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
72 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
73 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
80 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
85 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
87 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
95 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
96 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
106 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
107 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
118 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
120 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
140 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
141 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
142 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
144 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
149 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
155 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
168 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
169 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
170 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
171 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
172 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
173 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
176 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
177 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
179 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
4 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
6 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
18 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
49 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
70 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
84 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
111 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
119 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
166 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
2 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
4 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
18 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
23 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
26 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
43 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
84 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
111 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
136 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Kairat Almaty compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.