Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 12:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica FK vs. Riteriai

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Riteriai


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Riteriai

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
12 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
16 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
20 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
30 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
33 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
40 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
42 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
44 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
47 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
48 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
57 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
73 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
78 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
101 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
102 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
110 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
132 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
146 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
155 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
156 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
60 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
61 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
62 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
86 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
120 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
145 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
148 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
54 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
57 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
145 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
146 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
151 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
164 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
170 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
180 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
182 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Mladost Podgorica FK compares to Riteriai by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.