Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 12:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Piast Gliwice

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
13 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
24 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
37 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
38 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
39 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
40 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
42 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
46 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
47 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
49 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
50 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
53 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
62 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
66 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
71 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
79 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
80 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
90 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
97 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
101 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
102 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
111 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
148 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
89 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
90 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
113 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
177 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
180 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
195 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
207 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
18 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
48 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
53 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
82 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
87 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
110 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
136 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
148 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
176 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
182 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
196 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
198 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
207 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Piast Gliwice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.