Tue, 2019 August 20. @ 07:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Universitatea Craiova

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Universitatea Craiova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
2 2019.07.25 Budapest Honvéd 0 : 0 Universitatea Craiova 3.13 3.14 2.25
2 2019.08.01 Universitatea Craiova 1 : 0 ot(p) Budapest Honvéd 1.49 3.97 6.40
3 2019.08.08 Universitatea Craiova 0 : 2 Athens AEK 3.41 3.01 2.25
3 2019.08.15 Athens AEK 1 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.52 4.13 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Universitatea Craiova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (3/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 66.67% (10/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
4 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
5 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
8 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
10 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
12 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
13 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
14 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
18 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
19 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
20 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
21 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
22 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
27 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
30 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
34 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
35 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
43 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
45 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
51 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
54 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
55 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
56 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
57 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
65 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
67 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
70 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
74 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
76 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
82 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
85 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
86 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
89 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
97 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
101 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
105 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
107 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
118 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
119 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
121 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
125 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
128 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
130 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
132 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
138 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
142 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
154 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
155 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
156 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
159 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
166 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
167 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
169 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
171 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
172 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
173 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
174 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
175 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
176 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
177 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
178 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
180 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
9 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
12 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
16 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
17 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
24 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
30 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
51 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
65 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
78 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
90 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
122 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
167 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
170 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
171 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
9 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
12 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
16 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
21 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
24 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
26 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
30 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
51 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
54 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
60 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
62 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
63 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
83 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
144 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
170 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Universitatea Craiova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.