Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 06:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Legia Warszawa

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Legia Warszawa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Legia Warszawa 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.19 5.90 13.70
4 2018.08.16 Dudelange F91 2 : 2 Legia Warszawa 4.89 3.59 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Legia Warszawa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
5 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
8 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
11 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
13 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
16 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
18 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
19 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
24 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
26 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
29 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
33 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
36 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
37 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
39 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
47 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
51 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
57 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
58 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
59 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
61 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
65 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
66 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
68 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
72 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
73 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
75 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
82 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
83 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
85 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
87 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
90 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
91 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
92 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
93 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
96 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
98 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
112 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
116 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
119 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
121 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
125 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
126 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
130 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
134 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
136 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
144 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
145 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
147 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
149 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
150 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
156 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
158 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
11 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
16 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
21 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
22 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
23 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
26 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
42 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
48 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
57 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
92 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
112 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
113 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
121 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
138 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
140 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
142 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
146 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
147 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
152 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
177 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
178 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
200 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
205 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
7 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
10 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
14 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
15 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
17 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
18 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
23 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
41 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
47 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
48 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
49 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
53 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
56 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
103 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
107 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
111 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
112 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
135 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
137 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
142 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
146 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
155 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
157 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
158 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
160 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
162 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
168 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
169 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
184 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
186 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
194 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
195 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
200 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Legia Warszawa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.