Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 10:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Birkirkara Luxol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Birkirkara Luxol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.61 3.50 5.03
1 2018.07.05 Klakksvik KI 2 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 2.62 3.04 2.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Birkirkara Luxol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
2 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
4 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
12 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
13 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
15 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
16 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
26 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
27 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
28 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
30 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
32 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
34 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
38 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
42 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
44 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
47 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
51 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
52 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
55 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
57 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
58 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
61 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
63 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
65 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
72 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
83 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
84 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
93 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
94 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
95 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
97 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
98 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
100 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
104 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
105 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
106 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
108 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
117 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
122 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
126 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
141 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
142 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
147 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
149 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
150 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
151 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
152 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
153 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
154 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
157 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
158 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
16 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
17 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
18 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
36 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
42 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
46 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
92 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
93 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
101 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
109 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
155 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
163 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
164 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
166 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
170 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
176 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
11 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
16 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
17 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
18 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
19 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
22 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
24 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
26 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
28 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
30 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
32 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
34 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
35 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
36 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
37 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
39 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
40 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
41 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
44 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
93 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
94 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
103 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
110 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
112 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
168 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
170 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
175 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
193 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Birkirkara Luxol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.