Tue, 2018 August 21. @ 03:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Birkirkara Luxol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Birkirkara Luxol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.61 3.50 5.03
1 2018.07.05 Klakksvik KI 2 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 2.62 3.04 2.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Birkirkara Luxol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
7 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
20 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
23 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
24 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
28 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
32 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
35 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
39 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
44 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
47 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
48 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
50 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
54 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
55 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
60 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
61 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
65 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
69 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
70 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
71 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
72 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
74 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
78 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
80 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
84 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
85 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
90 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
95 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
96 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
97 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
102 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
103 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
104 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
105 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
106 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
108 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
109 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
112 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
114 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
115 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
119 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
125 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
126 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
129 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
132 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
137 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
142 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
147 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
157 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
158 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
159 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
160 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
161 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
162 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
163 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
164 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
169 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
170 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
171 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
172 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
174 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
175 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
176 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
178 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
179 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
6 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
14 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
27 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
55 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
87 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
99 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
103 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
104 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
105 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
132 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
167 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
6 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
27 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
69 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
75 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
87 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
99 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
113 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
137 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
141 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
158 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
168 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
169 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Birkirkara Luxol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.