Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 12:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60
2 2019.07.25 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.04 3.15 3.71
2 2019.08.01 Atromitos Athinon FC 3 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.02 3.36 3.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
3 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
8 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
16 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
22 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
23 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
34 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
52 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
54 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
56 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
59 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
68 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
69 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
71 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
72 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
74 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
82 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
90 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
95 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
98 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
104 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
107 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
122 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
125 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
127 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
130 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
133 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
137 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
150 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
154 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
155 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
157 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
159 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
19 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
64 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
80 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
107 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
185 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
187 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
76 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
103 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
111 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
140 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
148 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
156 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
164 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.