Thu, 2019 March 21. @ 13:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Derry City

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
2 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
3 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
4 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
6 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
7 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
9 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
13 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
15 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
23 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
30 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
31 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
32 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
36 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
40 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
41 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
42 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
43 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
44 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
47 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
49 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
52 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
53 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
54 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
55 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
56 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
58 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
64 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
75 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
76 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
85 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
89 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
91 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
101 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
102 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
108 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
109 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
114 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
116 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
117 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
127 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
132 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
137 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
138 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
146 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
149 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
150 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
152 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
155 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
156 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
159 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
162 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
163 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
164 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
166 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
13 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
49 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
56 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
59 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
61 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
78 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
86 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
87 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
90 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
119 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
137 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
147 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
160 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
177 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
181 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
182 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
198 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
201 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
207 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
212 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
2 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
16 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
25 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
26 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
27 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
28 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
63 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
66 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
67 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
69 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
86 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
90 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
91 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
108 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
122 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
123 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
128 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
133 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
160 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
177 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
187 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
190 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
199 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
201 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
203 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
207 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
212 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Derry City by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.