Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 03:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
3 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
4 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
9 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
10 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
21 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
26 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
29 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
31 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
37 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
43 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
44 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
45 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
53 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
62 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
67 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
70 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
74 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
78 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
82 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
87 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
94 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
100 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
106 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
114 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
118 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
122 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
128 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
129 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
136 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
139 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
143 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
146 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
148 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
149 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
154 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
155 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
156 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
159 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
162 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
163 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
164 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
165 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
166 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
168 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
169 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
170 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
172 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
173 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
176 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
178 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
179 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
180 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
4 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
5 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
7 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
9 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
13 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
20 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
33 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
37 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
41 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
44 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
49 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
52 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
56 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
69 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
70 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
81 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
91 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
111 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
115 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
117 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
125 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
132 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
153 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
158 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
163 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
177 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
178 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
179 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
4 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
5 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
9 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
13 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
15 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
16 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
20 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
29 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
39 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
41 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
43 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
52 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
54 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
91 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
104 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
117 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
124 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
132 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
153 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
177 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
178 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.