Tue, 2019 August 20. @ 08:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Hibernians Paola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Hibernians Paola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
5 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
13 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
14 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
15 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
25 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
27 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
32 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
36 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
40 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
44 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
46 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
47 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
48 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
49 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
56 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
57 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
58 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
73 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
75 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
85 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
87 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
88 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
89 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
91 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
92 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
95 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
100 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
114 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
119 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
124 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
125 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
128 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
130 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
136 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
142 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
143 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
146 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
147 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
151 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
157 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
159 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
160 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
163 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
164 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
165 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
167 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
168 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
169 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
170 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
171 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
172 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
173 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
175 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
177 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
178 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
2 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
11 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
20 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
27 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
35 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
89 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
96 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
103 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
164 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
169 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
2 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
3 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
20 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
23 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
27 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
29 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
31 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
33 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
96 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
103 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
137 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
164 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
169 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
173 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
175 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
178 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Hibernians Paola by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.