Sat, 2020 January 18. @ 05:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Speranta

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Speranta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Speranta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
2 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
3 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
4 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
11 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
16 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
17 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
24 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
26 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
33 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
34 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
37 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
40 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
50 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
54 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
63 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
64 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
78 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
81 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
87 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
98 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
102 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
103 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
107 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
108 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
124 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
130 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
131 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
135 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
137 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
142 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
143 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
145 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
146 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
149 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
153 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
159 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
63 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
68 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
102 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
110 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
146 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
150 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
156 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
157 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
171 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
174 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
26 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
98 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
109 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
112 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
141 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
152 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
172 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
182 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
187 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
198 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
199 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
203 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Speranta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.