Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 22:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Folgore

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Folgore


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Folgore

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
10 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
11 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
12 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
13 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
16 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
20 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
27 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
35 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
36 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
45 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
47 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
55 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
56 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
57 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
58 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
61 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
64 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
65 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
66 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
68 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
70 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
83 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
84 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
85 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
90 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
92 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
101 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
102 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
103 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
106 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
107 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
112 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
113 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
114 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
119 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
120 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
121 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
123 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
132 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
136 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
138 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
140 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
143 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
151 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
163 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
168 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
172 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
173 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
175 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
176 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
177 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
178 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
179 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
2 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
7 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
11 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
20 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
29 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
35 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
39 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
60 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
68 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
77 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
101 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
102 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
106 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
115 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
119 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
120 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
142 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
159 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
172 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
178 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
2 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
6 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
9 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
10 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
11 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
17 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
20 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
31 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
39 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
60 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
77 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
85 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
94 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
106 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
115 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
149 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
152 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
153 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
159 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
172 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
175 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Folgore by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.