Mon, 2019 August 26. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville vs. Frankfurt Eintracht

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Frankfurt Eintracht


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90
3 2019.08.08 Vaduz 0 : 5 Frankfurt Eintracht 9.20 5.92 1.26
3 2019.08.15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.07 10.35 22.50
4 2019.08.22 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.70 3.37 1.96
4  2019.08.29 Frankfurt Eintracht - : - Strasbourg 1.40 4.38 7.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 34

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

Frankfurt Eintracht

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 60% (3/5)
By 2 goals or more 20% (1/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 69.23% (9/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
2 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
4 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
6 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
8 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
11 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
12 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
18 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
23 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
25 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
28 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
32 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
34 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
40 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
41 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
45 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
48 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
49 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
50 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
52 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
56 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
65 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
66 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
69 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
73 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
76 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
77 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
80 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
83 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
85 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
88 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
91 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
95 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
97 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
98 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
102 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
106 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
109 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
110 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
111 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
119 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
122 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
123 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
128 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
130 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
131 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
132 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
133 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
135 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
136 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
139 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
140 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
144 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
145 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
148 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
151 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
152 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
153 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
160 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
162 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
166 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
167 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
168 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
169 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
170 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
177 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
178 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
180 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
3 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
4 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
6 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
10 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
18 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
22 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
27 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
39 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
43 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
49 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
64 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
65 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
70 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
79 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
115 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
122 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
141 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
148 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
177 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
3 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
4 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
10 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
14 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
16 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
18 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
25 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
27 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
28 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
39 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
43 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
63 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
75 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
79 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
86 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
109 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
120 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
125 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
150 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
157 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Cliftonville compares to Frankfurt Eintracht by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.