Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 18:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku vs. Derry City

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Neftci Baku 3 : 1 Újpest Budapest 1.71 3.33 4.59
2 2018.07.19 Újpest Budapest 4 : 0 Neftci Baku 2.37 3.28 2.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
5 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
10 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
12 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
13 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
31 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
34 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
36 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
38 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
39 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
40 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
45 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
58 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
59 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
61 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
63 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
64 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
67 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
69 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
75 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
76 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
81 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
85 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
89 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
90 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
98 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
99 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
102 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
104 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
107 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
108 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
111 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
117 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
125 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
135 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
136 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
143 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
146 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
147 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
149 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
153 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
154 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
16 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
17 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
22 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
38 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
48 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
92 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
114 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
125 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
129 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
130 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
141 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
149 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
159 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
165 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
166 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
174 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
180 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
183 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
191 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
193 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
194 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
197 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
198 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
200 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
203 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
12 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
27 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
33 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
36 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
38 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
40 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
43 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
48 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
59 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
94 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
121 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
122 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
127 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
161 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
169 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
170 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
173 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
188 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
190 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
191 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
195 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
206 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Neftci Baku compares to Derry City by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.