Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 00:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku vs. Limassol AEL

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Speranta 0 : 3 Neftci Baku 7.84 4.59 1.38
1 2019.07.18 Neftci Baku 6 : 0 Speranta 1.06 12.20 24.10
2 2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula 0 : 1 Neftci Baku 1.55 3.84 5.67
2 2019.08.01 Neftci Baku 3 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.75 3.14 2.44
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Limassol AEL


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 16
Overall 16
Prediction Home Win

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Limassol AEL

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
3 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
4 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
9 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
12 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
15 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
16 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
17 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
18 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
24 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
25 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
27 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
37 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
38 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
40 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
42 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
46 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
50 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
51 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
52 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
54 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
57 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
58 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
59 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
71 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
77 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
89 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
90 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
95 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
102 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
109 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
113 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
114 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
115 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
121 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
129 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
130 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
140 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
143 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
144 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
145 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
147 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
150 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
151 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
154 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
158 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
160 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
162 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
165 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
167 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
168 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
169 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
171 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
172 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
174 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
175 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
176 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
179 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
20 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
27 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
28 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
30 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
45 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
89 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
96 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
104 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
130 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
133 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
158 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
169 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
172 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
18 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
20 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
22 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
27 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
30 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
33 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
45 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
96 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
103 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
104 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
131 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
146 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
158 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
169 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Neftci Baku compares to Limassol AEL by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.