Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 00:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku vs. Engordany UE

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Neftci Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Neftci Baku 3 : 1 Újpest Budapest 1.71 3.33 4.59
2 2018.07.19 Újpest Budapest 4 : 0 Neftci Baku 2.37 3.28 2.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Neftci Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
2 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
3 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
5 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
6 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
9 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
10 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
12 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
14 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
15 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
16 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
17 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
21 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
24 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
26 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
30 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
34 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
46 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
51 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
59 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
60 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
61 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
62 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
64 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
67 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
68 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
76 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
77 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
81 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
87 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
93 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
94 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
97 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
100 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
105 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
108 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
110 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
113 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
116 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
118 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
121 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
122 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
125 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
134 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
136 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
143 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
148 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
153 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
154 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
12 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
14 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
15 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
25 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
26 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
27 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
36 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
41 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
45 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
46 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
47 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
50 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
61 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
70 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
71 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
78 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
89 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
97 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
114 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
128 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
134 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
137 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
140 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
152 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
164 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
171 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
177 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
180 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
195 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
196 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
206 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
23 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
30 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
33 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
37 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
40 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
42 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
46 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
51 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
59 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
77 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
79 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
83 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
96 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
97 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
102 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
106 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
122 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
129 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
132 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
145 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
146 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
147 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
154 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
166 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
194 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
197 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
203 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
206 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Neftci Baku compares to Engordany UE by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.