Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 11:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ilves Tampere vs. Bala Town

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Ilves Tampere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Bala Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ilves Tampere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Bala Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
6 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
7 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
8 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
12 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
17 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
18 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
21 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
22 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
25 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
31 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
32 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
33 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
36 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
41 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
47 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
49 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
51 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
52 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
54 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
55 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
62 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
68 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
70 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
71 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
77 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
78 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
79 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
82 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
83 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
88 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
101 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
106 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
107 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
108 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
109 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
110 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
112 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
122 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
123 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
124 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
126 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
132 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
139 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
146 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
148 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
154 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
155 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
157 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
158 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
164 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
166 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
168 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
169 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
170 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
171 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
172 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
173 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
174 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
175 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
176 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
177 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
178 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
179 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
3 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
4 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
5 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
10 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
18 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
21 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
29 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
31 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
33 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
37 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
46 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
61 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
63 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
96 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
105 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
127 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
133 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
151 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
153 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
165 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
171 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
3 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
5 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
18 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
21 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
27 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
38 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
67 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
82 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
83 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
92 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
127 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
153 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
165 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
176 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ilves Tampere compares to Bala Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.