Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 12:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rovaniemi RoPS vs. Getafe

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Rovaniemi RoPS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Getafe


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Getafe 1 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.54 3.99 6.52
2 2019.10.03 Krasnodar FK 1 : 2 Getafe 2.49 3.20 2.98
3 2019.10.24 Getafe 0 : 1 FC Basel 1.73 3.77 4.76
4 2019.11.07 FC Basel 2 : 1 Getafe 2.69 3.22 2.72
5 2019.11.28 Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Getafe 7.72 4.24 1.48
6 2019.12.12 Getafe 3 : 0 Krasnodar FK 1.57 3.98 6.15
1 2020.02.20 Getafe 2 : 0 Ajax Amsterdam 2.24 3.45 3.16
1 2020.02.27 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 Getafe 1.89 3.61 4.03
1/8  2020.03.12 Inter Milan - : - Getafe 1.94 3.28 4.32
1/8  2020.03.19 Getafe - : - Inter Milan - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 33
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Rovaniemi RoPS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Getafe

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (4/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 37.5% (3/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.38
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.12
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 37.5% (3/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
8 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
10 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
23 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
25 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
26 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
39 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
40 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
41 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
42 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
44 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
46 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
48 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
49 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
52 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
63 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
65 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
77 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
83 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
88 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
91 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
92 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
95 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
97 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
99 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
100 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
101 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
108 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
110 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
122 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
130 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
132 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
133 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
139 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
141 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
156 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
159 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
161 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
162 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
163 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
165 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
166 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
167 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
51 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
132 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
142 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
153 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
156 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
208 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
213 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
44 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
93 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
98 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
99 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
131 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
142 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
150 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
195 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
207 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
208 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
213 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Rovaniemi RoPS compares to Getafe by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.