Wed, 2020 July 08. @ 16:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Levski Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Levski Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ružomberok 0 : 2 Levski Sofia 2.30 2.99 3.25
1 2019.07.18 Levski Sofia 2 : 0 Ružomberok 1.63 3.79 4.86
2 2019.07.25 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Levski Sofia 2.11 3.04 3.54
2 2019.08.01 Levski Sofia 0 : 4 Larnaca AEK 1.98 3.28 3.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Levski Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
5 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
11 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
14 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
21 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
25 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
26 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
27 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
30 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
37 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
42 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
43 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
54 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
60 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
67 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
69 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
70 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
72 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
77 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
79 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
108 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
109 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
112 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
114 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
115 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
116 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
117 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
120 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
121 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
124 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
130 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
140 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
142 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
144 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
146 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
147 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
65 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
72 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
127 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
183 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
185 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
195 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
201 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
67 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
77 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
92 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
121 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
130 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
139 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
145 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
173 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
180 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
191 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Levski Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.