Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 21:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. PAOK Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

PAOK Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 PAOK Saloniki 3.78 3.22 2.00
4 2019.08.29 PAOK Saloniki 3 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.32 4.92 8.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

PAOK Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
5 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
7 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
8 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
9 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
12 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
13 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
18 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
21 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
22 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
24 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
26 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
31 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
40 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
43 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
46 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
47 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
54 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
60 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
68 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
82 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
85 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
87 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
91 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
92 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
93 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
94 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
95 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
98 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
107 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
108 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
115 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
118 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
121 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
122 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
124 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
129 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
131 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
137 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
139 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
141 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
147 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
151 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
154 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
155 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
156 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
157 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
59 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
64 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
100 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
110 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
111 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
115 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
132 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
142 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
153 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
161 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
166 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
169 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
192 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
194 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
195 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
197 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
198 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
203 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
17 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
25 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
51 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
62 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
66 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
67 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
72 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
84 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
85 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
101 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
105 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
110 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
131 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
141 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
152 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
165 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
168 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
174 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
180 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
195 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
196 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
200 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
202 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to PAOK Saloniki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.