Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 05:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Athens AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Athens AEK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Universitatea Craiova 0 : 2 Athens AEK 3.41 3.01 2.25
3 2019.08.15 Athens AEK 1 : 1 Universitatea Craiova 1.52 4.13 5.90
4 2019.08.22 Athens AEK 1 : 3 Trabzonspor 2.08 3.22 3.53
4 2019.08.29 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Athens AEK 1.77 3.52 4.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Athens AEK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (6/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
5 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
6 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
8 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
14 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
18 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
20 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
21 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
23 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
25 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
26 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
29 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
30 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
31 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
35 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
38 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
39 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
41 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
45 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
46 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
49 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
50 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
53 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
76 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
78 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
79 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
85 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
92 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
93 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
97 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
98 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
99 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
104 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
106 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
108 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
111 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
117 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
118 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
119 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
120 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
132 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
134 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
135 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
137 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
145 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
146 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
151 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
157 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
51 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
67 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
94 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
97 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
103 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
104 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
188 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
15 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
47 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
92 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
98 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
131 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
132 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
133 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
145 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
163 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
172 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Athens AEK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.