Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 05:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Kilmarnock FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Kilmarnock FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Kilmarnock FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
3 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
5 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
13 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
14 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
15 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
16 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
17 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
18 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
19 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
31 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
32 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
35 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
39 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
77 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
81 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
82 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
85 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
86 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
91 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
93 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
94 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
95 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
96 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
97 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
98 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
101 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
103 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
113 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
114 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
116 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
117 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
119 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
124 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
129 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
135 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
137 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
138 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
140 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
144 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
146 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
151 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
153 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
155 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
157 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
159 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
161 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
162 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
163 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
164 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
165 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
166 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
98 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
123 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
129 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
130 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
183 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
194 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
206 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
207 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
70 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
76 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
94 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
97 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
145 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
147 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
154 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
161 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
170 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
172 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
177 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
195 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
215 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Kilmarnock FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.