Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 12:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Trabzonspor

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Trabzonspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Sparta Praha 2 : 2 Trabzonspor 2.17 3.27 3.26
3 2019.08.15 Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Sparta Praha 1.80 3.78 4.04
4 2019.08.22 Athens AEK 1 : 3 Trabzonspor 2.08 3.22 3.53
4 2019.08.29 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Athens AEK 1.77 3.52 4.45
1 2019.09.19 Getafe 1 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.54 3.99 6.52
2 2019.10.03 Trabzonspor 2 : 2 FC Basel 2.70 3.49 2.56
3 2019.10.24 Trabzonspor 0 : 2 Krasnodar FK 2.34 3.63 2.86
4 2019.11.07 Krasnodar FK 3 : 1 Trabzonspor 1.36 5.21 8.13
5 2019.11.28 Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Getafe 7.72 4.24 1.48
6 2019.12.12 FC Basel 2 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.23 6.42 12.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 6
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 1

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Trabzonspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 70% (7/10) 30% (3/10)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/10)
Lose to nil 50% (5/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 10% (1/10)
By 2 goals or more 10% (1/10)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.70
Goals/game 2.70
Clean sheet 0% (0/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 3 1 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 40% (2/5) 100% (5/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (2/10) 20% (2/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 50% (5/10) 60% (6/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.15% (13/27)
Second 51.85% (14/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
2 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
14 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
26 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
27 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
28 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
35 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
36 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
46 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
61 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
64 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
69 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
78 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
79 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
80 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
85 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
95 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
102 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
108 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
113 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
119 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
120 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
125 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
131 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
132 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
141 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
143 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
144 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
150 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
157 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
158 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
161 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
162 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
163 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
164 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
165 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
78 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
163 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
177 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
182 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
184 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
186 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
191 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
196 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
210 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
48 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
50 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
67 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
76 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
77 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
107 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
113 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
124 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
126 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
131 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
141 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
163 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
180 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
184 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
191 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
196 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
197 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
203 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
209 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
215 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Trabzonspor by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.