Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 16:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. FC Antwerp

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

FC Antwerp


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 FC Antwerp 1 : 0 Plzeň Viktoria 2.09 3.25 3.42
3 2019.08.15 Plzeň Viktoria 1 : 0 FC Antwerp 1.90 3.58 3.80
4 2019.08.22 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 FC Antwerp 1.82 3.57 4.14
4 2019.08.29 FC Antwerp 1 : 4 ot AZ Alkmaar 2.52 3.36 2.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

FC Antwerp

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
8 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
18 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
21 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
28 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
29 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
33 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
36 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
40 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
44 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
48 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
52 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
55 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
58 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
60 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
70 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
71 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
72 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
73 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
75 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
77 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
80 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
93 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
101 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
105 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
106 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
111 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
112 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
113 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
115 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
117 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
118 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
125 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
127 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
128 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
131 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
134 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
138 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
139 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
141 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
144 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
147 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
150 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
158 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
162 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
166 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
167 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
53 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
58 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
95 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
101 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
111 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
141 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
146 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
157 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
182 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
203 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
211 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
20 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
25 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
26 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
83 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
86 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
91 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
93 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
99 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
125 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
134 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
137 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
153 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
156 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
181 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
186 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
187 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
201 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
209 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
210 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
211 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
215 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to FC Antwerp by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.