Sun, 2020 January 26. @ 05:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Daugava Riga vs. Steaua Bucureşti

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Steaua Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

Steaua Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
2 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
4 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
13 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
14 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
17 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
19 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
23 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
28 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
29 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
30 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
31 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
33 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
37 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
39 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
40 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
50 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
61 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
63 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
64 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
65 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
69 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
70 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
76 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
79 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
91 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
108 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
121 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
127 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
132 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
135 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
144 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
151 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
88 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
91 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
131 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
146 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
160 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
176 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
178 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
184 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
203 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
206 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
12 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
47 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
48 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
49 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
63 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
64 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
158 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
161 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
178 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
181 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
196 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
206 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Daugava Riga compares to Steaua Bucureşti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.